PROMOCIÓN XIV ESPEC. CUBIERTA |
|
|
|
ORD. |
JERARQUIA |
APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES |
1 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
ALMACHI VILLAVICENCIO VICTOR |
2 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
BERMEO MONTENEGRO LUIS |
3 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
CAMARGO COELLO MARCO |
4 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
CHAVEZ JIMENEZ WILFRIDO |
5 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
CUADRADO VIZUETE WILSON |
6 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
FREIRE FLORES GALO |
7 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
GALARZA CAMINO RICHARD |
8 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
GALLARDO ALVAREZ JUAN |
9 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
GALLARDO CABRERA ENRIQUE |
10 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
HERMOSA GARCES LARRY |
11 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
HIDROVO CUVI MARIO |
12 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
LINCH MERA LUIS ENRIQUE |
13 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
LOPEZ VILLACIS LEONARDO |
14 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
MARMOL JARAMILLO FERNANDO |
15 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
MAYORGA TORRES VICTOR |
16 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
MONCAYO ZAVALA FRANK |
17 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
MONTALVO VASQUEZ LUIS |
18 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
MUÑOZ REYES RICARDO |
19 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
NAVARRETE GRIJALVA JOSE |
20 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
NIAMA ZURITA BYRON |
21 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
PARRAGA FERNANDEZ ROBERTO |
22 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
PIETRO SAENZ LUIS |
23 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
RAMIREZ BUJASE MIGUEL |
24 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
REYES ALARCON FELIX |
25 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ VICTOR |
26 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
STRANESSE RICCIARDI CARLOS |
27 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
TOLEDO FIALLO ALVARO |
28 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
VERA AYALA MODESTO |
29 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
VILLA ALDAS EDMUNDO |
30 |
OFICIAL DE CUBIERTA |
WANKE AMAYA HERNAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROMOCIÓN XIV ESPEC. MÁQUINAS |
|
|
|
ORD. |
JERARQUIA |
APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES |
1 |
OFICIAL DE MÁQUINAS |
AYALA LINDAO ARMANDO |
2 |
OFICIAL DE MÁQUINAS |
BARRIONUEVO SANCHEZ JULIO |
3 |
OFICIAL DE MÁQUINAS |
BENAVIDES JURADO GERARDO |
4 |
OFICIAL DE MÁQUINAS |
BRITO AREVALO JOSE |
5 |
OFICIAL DE MÁQUINAS |
CHAVEZ OVIEDO OSCAR |
6 |
OFICIAL DE MÁQUINAS |
ESCUDERO VALLEJO LUIS |
7 |
OFICIAL DE MÁQUINAS |
FRANCO DROUET WILSON |
8 |
OFICIAL DE MÁQUINAS |
GALARRAGA VARGAS EDUARDO |
9 |
OFICIAL DE MÁQUINAS |
GARCIA VILLACIS MILTON |
10 |
OFICIAL DE MÁQUINAS |
GUEVARA FALCONI GUILLERMO |
11 |
OFICIAL DE MÁQUINAS |
LOOR LOOR ROBERTO |
12 |
OFICIAL DE MÁQUINAS |
NARANJO CALDERON RAMIRO |
13 |
OFICIAL DE MÁQUINAS |
NIÑEZ NUÑEZ LUIS GERMANICO |
14 |
OFICIAL DE MÁQUINAS |
PACHECO VELEZ JORGE |
15 |
OFICIAL DE MÁQUINAS |
RICAURTE VELEZ LEON |
16 |
OFICIAL DE MÁQUINAS |
ROSERO BARREZUETA MARCELO |
17 |
OFICIAL DE MÁQUINAS |
SANTOS DIAZ DANIEL |
18 |
OFICIAL DE MÁQUINAS |
SOLIS CAMINO JIMMY |
19 |
OFICIAL DE MÁQUINAS |
VELEZ UQUILLAS JAIME |
20 |
OFICIAL DE MÁQUINAS |
VIERA CRUZ GUIDO |
|
|
Agregar un comentario